Tabel Shio Togel 2021

ShioAngka       
Kerbau11325374961738597
Tikus21426385062748698
Babi31527395163758799
Anjing4162840526476880
Ayam517294153657789
Monyet618304254667890
Kambing719314355677991
Kuda820324456688092
Ular921334557698193
Naga1022344658708294
Kelinci1123354759718395
Harimau1224364860728496

JALUR SHIO DAN JUMLAH
JALUR I : SHIO:01,04,07,10 | JUMLAH:0147
JALUR II : SHIO:02,05,08,11 | JUMLAH:258
JALUR III : SHIO:03,06,09,12 | JUMLAH:369

NB : PERHITUNGAN SHIO AKAN BEROTASI SETIAP PERGANTIAN TAHUN CHINA)